Connect with us

Upcoming Matches

Kenyan Premier League

August 31, 2019
SoNy Sugar 3:00 PM KCB
September 14, 2019
Nzoia Sugar 1:00 PM SoNy Sugar
September 22, 2019
SoNy Sugar 3:00 PM Bandari
September 28, 2019
Ulinzi Stars 3:00 PM SoNy Sugar
October 5, 2019
SoNy Sugar 1:00 PM Leopards
October 19, 2019
Tusker 10:00 AM SoNy Sugar
October 26, 2019
SoNy Sugar 12:00 PM Kisumu All Stars
November 2, 2019
Wazito 11:00 AM SoNy Sugar
November 10, 2019
SoNy Sugar 1:00 PM Mathare United
November 20, 2019
Zoo Kericho 4:00 PM SoNy Sugar
November 24, 2019
Homeboyz 4:00 PM SoNy Sugar
November 30, 2019
SoNy Sugar 4:00 PM Posta Rangers
December 8, 2019
Sofapaka 3:00 PM SoNy Sugar
December 18, 2019
SoNy Sugar 4:00 PM Kariobangi Sharks
December 22, 2019
SoNy Sugar 4:00 PM Chemelil
January 11, 2020
Western Stima 4:00 PM SoNy Sugar
January 19, 2020
Gor Mahia 5:15 PM SoNy Sugar
January 25, 2020
SoNy Sugar 4:00 PM Zoo Kericho
February 8, 2020
Mathare United 4:00 PM SoNy Sugar
February 15, 2020
SoNy Sugar 4:00 PM Tusker

Tanzania Premier League

January 18, 2020
Mwadui 5:00 PM Young Africans
January 22, 2020
Ruvu Shooting 5:00 PM KMC
January 23, 2020
Mwadui 5:00 PM Simba
February 26, 2020
KMC 5:00 PM Biashara United
Azam 8:00 PM Kagera Sugar
February 27, 2020
Simba 2:00 PM Mbeya City
March 18, 2020
Ndanda 5:00 PM Biashara United
Namungo 5:00 PM Kagera Sugar
JKT Tanzania 5:00 PM Singida United
Mbeya City 5:00 PM Alliance
Polisi Tanzania 5:00 PM Lipuli
Coastal Union 5:00 PM Mtibwa Sugar
March 20, 2020
Young Africans 5:00 PM Azam
April 3, 2020
Mbao 3:00 PM Coastal Union
Young Africans 3:00 PM Namungo
Tanzania Prisons 3:00 PM JKT Tanzania
April 4, 2020
Mwadui 3:00 PM Lipuli
Alliance 3:00 PM Polisi Tanzania
Singida United 3:00 PM Mtibwa Sugar
Ruvu Shooting 3:00 PM Ndanda

Uganda FUFA Super League

May 5, 2020
SC Villa 4:00 PM KCCA
Onduparaka 4:30 PM Bright Stars
Kyetume 4:30 PM BUL
Proline 4:30 PM URA
Vipers 4:30 PM Busoga United
May 6, 2020
Mbarara City 4:00 PM Tooro United
Police 4:30 PM Maroons
Express 4:30 PM Wakiso Giants
May 8, 2020
Tooro United 4:00 PM Vipers
Bright Stars 4:30 PM Express
Kyetume 4:30 PM Maroons
Onduparaka 4:30 PM Proline
May 9, 2020
Mbarara City 3:00 PM SC Villa
BUL 4:00 PM Police
May 10, 2020
URA 4:00 PM Wakiso Giants
KCCA 4:00 PM Busoga United
May 12, 2020
Proline 4:00 PM Mbarara City
Express 4:30 PM BUL
May 13, 2020
Police 4:00 PM Onduparaka
SC Villa 4:30 PM Kyetume

Ethiopia Premier League

March 21, 2020
Hadiya Hosaena 4:00 AM Dire Dawa Kenema
Ethiopia Bunna 4:00 AM Mekelle 70 Enderta
Kedus Giorgis 4:00 AM Welayta Dicha
Sidama Bunna 4:00 AM Jimma Aba Jifar
Bahardar 4:00 AM Awassa Kenema
Adama Kenema 4:00 AM Sebeta Kenema
Fasil Kenema 4:00 AM Wolkite Ketema
Welwalo Adigra… 4:00 AM Suhul Shire
March 28, 2020
Sebeta Kenema 1:00 AM Wolkite Ketema
Mekelle 70 Enderta 1:00 AM Sidama Bunna
Dire Dawa Kenema 1:00 AM Bahardar
Jimma Aba Jifar 1:00 AM Welwalo Adigra…
Suhul Shire 1:00 AM Kedus Giorgis
Welayta Dicha 1:00 AM Adama Kenema
Hadiya Hosaena 1:00 AM Fasil Kenema
Awassa Kenema 1:00 AM Ethiopia Bunna

Burundi League A

March 18, 2020
Musongati 5:00 PM Athlético Olympic
March 27, 2020
Rukinzo 3:30 PM Musongati
Inter Star 6:00 PM Ngozi City
March 28, 2020
Vital'O 3:30 PM Le Messager Ngozi
Kayanza United 5:00 PM Flambeau du Centre
Les Lierres 6:00 PM Athlético Olympic
March 29, 2020
Bujumbura City 2:30 PM Bumamuru
Olympic Star 4:00 PM Lydia Ludic
Dynamik 5:00 PM Aigle Noir
April 4, 2020
Ngozi City 4:00 PM Rukinzo
Musongati 4:00 PM Lydia Ludic
Kayanza United 4:00 PM Les Lierres
Bumamuru 4:00 PM Olympic Star
Athlético Olympic 5:00 PM Bujumbura City
April 5, 2020
Le Messager Ngozi 4:00 PM Dynamik
Flambeau du Centre 5:00 PM Aigle Noir
Inter Star 5:00 PM Vital'O